Womens Open 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Katherine BROWN | 15 | Co Peterboro | | 4:49.00 | | | 736 | |
| 50m 30.40 | 100m 1:04.31 | 150m 1:42.59 | 200m 2:19.91 | 250m 3:01.94 | 300m 3:44.06 | 350m 4:16.83 | 400m 4:49.00 |
2. | Lily WEST | 17 | Hatfield | | 4:54.01 | | | 699 | |
| 50m 30.92 | 100m 1:06.37 | 150m 1:44.88 | 200m 2:24.57 | 250m 3:05.20 | 300m 3:46.30 | 350m 4:20.56 | 400m 4:54.01 |
3. | Leah ROUGHAN | 15 | Co Peterboro | | 4:59.64 | | | 661 | |
| 50m 32.27 | 100m - | 150m 1:48.37 | 200m - | 250m 3:07.68 | 300m - | 350m 4:24.41 | 400m 4:59.64 |
4. | Dolly TRIGG | 16 | teamipswich | | 5:02.02 | | | 645 | |
| 50m 33.12 | 100m 1:12.33 | 150m 1:50.09 | 200m 2:27.98 | 250m 3:10.88 | 300m 3:55.07 | 350m 4:28.80 | 400m 5:02.02 |
5. | Poppy RICHARDSON | 13 | Co Peterboro | | 5:03.03 | | | 639 | |
| 50m 32.19 | 100m 1:09.74 | 150m 1:47.93 | 200m 2:26.35 | 250m 3:10.64 | 300m 3:53.72 | 350m 4:28.96 | 400m 5:03.03 |
6. | Philippa SHUTTLEWORTH | 17 | Hatfield | | 5:04.86 | | | 627 | |
| 50m 32.10 | 100m 1:08.42 | 150m 1:46.92 | 200m 2:25.65 | 250m 3:09.49 | 300m 3:55.47 | 350m 4:30.35 | 400m 5:04.86 |
7. | Hanna JASZKIEWICZ | 14 | Co Peterboro | | 5:07.27 | | | 613 | |
| 50m 1:09.08 | 100m - | 150m 1:46.33 | 200m 2:23.01 | 250m 3:08.37 | 300m 3:53.72 | 350m 4:30.80 | 400m 5:07.27 |
8. | Aisling RUFF | 16 | Co Peterboro | | 5:08.06 | | | 608 | |
| 50m 33.51 | 100m 1:11.61 | 150m 1:49.64 | 200m 2:27.33 | 250m 3:12.22 | 300m 3:57.21 | 350m 4:33.14 | 400m 5:08.06 |
9. | Bethany PALMER | 16 | UEA Norwich | | 5:09.46 | | | 600 | |
| 50m 34.53 | 100m 1:14.45 | 150m 1:52.67 | 200m 2:29.32 | 250m 3:16.54 | 300m 4:03.29 | 350m 4:37.69 | 400m 5:09.46 |
10. | Christie WOODS | 14 | Co Peterboro | | 5:10.33 | | | 595 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m 1:53.52 | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 5:10.33 |
11. | Jennifer BEEVOR | 17 | St Felix Sch | | 5:11.72 | | | 587 | |
| 50m 32.75 | 100m 1:09.81 | 150m 1:50.91 | 200m 2:31.02 | 250m 3:15.14 | 300m 3:59.83 | 350m 4:35.81 | 400m 5:11.72 |
12. | Aiyana LAWSON | 13 | Modernians | | 5:12.53 | | | 582 | |
| 50m 33.36 | 100m 1:13.01 | 150m 1:53.58 | 200m - | 250m 3:17.62 | 300m 4:01.82 | 350m 4:37.93 | 400m 5:12.53 |
13. | Honey HARVEY | 13 | UEA Norwich | | 5:12.76 | | | 581 | |
| 50m 34.74 | 100m 1:13.40 | 150m 1:53.68 | 200m 2:32.91 | 250m 3:15.93 | 300m 3:59.15 | 350m 4:37.47 | 400m 5:12.76 |
14. | Maddison SAUNDERS | 13 | Co Peterboro | | 5:13.06 | | | 579 | |
| 50m 34.68 | 100m 1:14.23 | 150m 1:51.91 | 200m 2:30.91 | 250m 3:16.80 | 300m 4:05.05 | 350m 4:39.28 | 400m 5:13.06 |
15. | Jessica WESTLAKE | 15 | St Felix Sch | | 5:13.84 | | | 575 | |
| 50m 32.66 | 100m 1:10.09 | 150m 1:50.47 | 200m 2:31.26 | 250m 3:16.58 | 300m 4:03.03 | 350m 4:38.89 | 400m 5:13.84 |
16. | Millie EMMANS | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 5:14.99 | | | 569 | |
| 50m 34.65 | 100m 1:14.08 | 150m 1:55.89 | 200m - | 250m 3:21.23 | 300m 4:06.82 | 350m 4:41.43 | 400m 5:14.99 |
17. | Cloudy MAJTENYI HILL | 16 | UEA Norwich | | 5:16.23 | | | 562 | |
| 50m 35.65 | 100m 1:16.60 | 150m 1:56.04 | 200m 2:35.01 | 250m 3:21.10 | 300m 4:08.27 | 350m 4:43.30 | 400m 5:16.23 |
18. | Amber HUGHES | 15 | Hatfield | | 5:17.15 | | | 557 | |
| 50m 35.68 | 100m 1:15.85 | 150m 1:55.45 | 200m 2:34.82 | 250m 3:20.77 | 300m 4:06.95 | 350m 4:42.69 | 400m 5:17.15 |
19. | Charlotte ASHWIN | 13 | Mid Beds | | 5:18.05 | | | 552 | |
| 50m 35.26 | 100m 1:15.67 | 150m 1:55.75 | 200m 2:36.92 | 250m 3:20.87 | 300m 4:06.24 | 350m 4:43.16 | 400m 5:18.05 |
20. | Tegan WOLLASTON | 15 | Cheshunt | | 5:20.69 | | | 539 | |
| 50m 34.48 | 100m 1:13.82 | 150m 1:55.26 | 200m 2:37.44 | 250m 3:23.52 | 300m 4:10.93 | 350m 4:46.16 | 400m 5:20.69 |
21. | Megan PYE | 12 | UEA Norwich | | 5:21.57 | | | 534 | |
| 50m 36.05 | 100m - | 150m 1:55.93 | 200m 2:34.77 | 250m 3:23.55 | 300m 4:10.84 | 350m 4:47.37 | 400m 5:21.57 |
22. | Isabelle FRYMANN | 14 | UEA Norwich | | 5:21.92 | | | 533 | |
| 50m 34.29 | 100m 1:14.05 | 150m 1:52.58 | 200m 2:30.37 | 250m 3:19.44 | 300m 4:08.96 | 350m 4:44.09 | 400m 5:21.92 |
23. | Mia LEECH | 12 | Co Peterboro | | 5:23.30 | | | 526 | |
| 50m 36.08 | 100m 1:17.52 | 150m 1:59.72 | 200m 2:42.05 | 250m 3:24.59 | 300m 4:08.92 | 350m 4:47.37 | 400m 5:23.30 |
24. | Yasmin BRAND | 16 | Watford SC | | 5:23.44 | | | 525 | |
| 50m 33.57 | 100m - | 150m 1:52.28 | 200m 2:33.57 | 250m 3:19.00 | 300m 4:06.64 | 350m 4:44.02 | 400m 5:23.44 |
25. | Lauren HARRISON | 13 | Co Peterboro | | 5:23.56 | | | 525 | |
| 50m 36.59 | 100m 1:19.04 | 150m 2:01.78 | 200m 2:43.93 | 250m 3:25.72 | 300m 4:08.46 | 350m 4:46.76 | 400m 5:23.56 |
26. | Jordanne SILLITOE | 15 | West Suffolk | | 5:26.50 | | | 511 | |
| 50m 36.22 | 100m 1:18.37 | 150m 1:59.98 | 200m 2:41.65 | 250m - | 300m 4:14.92 | 350m 4:51.84 | 400m 5:26.50 |
27. | Chantal SMITH | 14 | Team Luton | | 5:26.58 | | | 510 | |
| 50m 35.50 | 100m 1:17.30 | 150m 1:59.31 | 200m 2:41.04 | 250m 3:28.03 | 300m 4:16.33 | 350m 4:53.10 | 400m 5:26.58 |
28. | Juliet MERELIE | 16 | Harpenden | | 5:27.14 | | | 508 | |
| 50m 37.21 | 100m 1:23.12 | 150m 2:05.61 | 200m 2:47.10 | 250m 3:31.08 | 300m 4:17.15 | 350m 4:53.20 | 400m 5:27.14 |
29. | Imogen COOKE | 13 | UEA Norwich | | 5:28.41 | | | 502 | |
| 50m 33.38 | 100m 1:11.18 | 150m 1:53.81 | 200m 2:35.16 | 250m 3:24.34 | 300m 4:12.88 | 350m 4:51.68 | 400m 5:28.41 |
30. | Jessica FARROW | 14 | Hatfield | | 5:29.03 | | | 499 | |
| 50m 34.50 | 100m 1:14.35 | 150m 1:55.76 | 200m 2:37.43 | 250m - | 300m 4:12.63 | 350m 4:51.39 | 400m 5:29.03 |
31. | Sophie PICKERING | 14 | teamipswich | | 5:30.11 | | | 494 | |
| 50m 35.65 | 100m 1:16.98 | 150m 1:59.96 | 200m 2:41.96 | 250m 3:27.95 | 300m 4:14.04 | 350m 4:52.45 | 400m 5:30.11 |
32. | Peyton EWBANK | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 5:30.31 | | | 493 | |
| 50m 35.27 | 100m - | 150m 1:57.25 | 200m 2:39.59 | 250m 3:27.52 | 300m 4:16.34 | 350m 4:54.06 | 400m 5:30.31 |
33. | Rachel ROBINSON | 14 | UEA Norwich | | 5:32.33 | | | 484 | |
| 50m 38.31 | 100m 1:25.07 | 150m 2:07.49 | 200m - | 250m 3:33.94 | 300m 4:17.98 | 350m 4:55.52 | 400m 5:32.33 |
34. | Nathalie REUSS | 13 | Co Peterboro | | 5:34.87 | | | 473 | |
| 50m 35.55 | 100m 1:15.89 | 150m 1:57.06 | 200m 2:38.77 | 250m 3:25.50 | 300m 4:13.81 | 350m 4:54.68 | 400m 5:34.87 |
35. | Paige WILDING | 16 | Hemel Hemp | | 5:35.20 | | | 472 | |
| 50m 34.86 | 100m 1:16.28 | 150m 1:58.68 | 200m 2:40.69 | 250m 3:27.15 | 300m 4:15.74 | 350m 4:56.41 | 400m 5:35.20 |
36. | Lucie PECK | 11 | UEA Norwich | | 5:37.07 | | | 464 | |
| 50m 37.19 | 100m - | 150m 2:00.53 | 200m 2:41.81 | 250m 3:32.13 | 300m 4:22.40 | 350m 4:59.79 | 400m 5:37.07 |
| Amelia MONAGHAN | 12 | Co Peterboro | | DQ T 2L | | | | |