Mens Open 100m Breaststroke - Heats
Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Lawrence PALMER | 21 | Putteridge | | 1:01.13 | | | 752 | | 28.58 |
2. | Brandon NABARRO | 17 | Modernians | | 1:04.05 | | | 654 | | 30.18 |
3. | Robert LANCASTER | 17 | teamipswich | | 1:05.53 | | | 611 | | 31.08 |
4. | Benjamin PURCELL | 17 | Hatfield | | 1:06.07 | | | 596 | | 31.30 |
5. | Isaac KIRBY | 16 | UEA Norwich | | 1:06.12 | | | 594 | | 31.88 |
6. | Christopher SMITH | 18 | Hoddesdon | | 1:06.14 | | | 594 | | 31.16 |
7. | Thomas SARAH | 20 | Co Cambridge | | 1:06.95 | | | 573 | | 32.03 |
8. | Graeham DOUGLAS | 26 | Co Cambridge | | 1:07.65 | | | 555 | | 31.97 |
9. | Luke WESTWOOD | 24 | Co Cambridge | | 1:07.71 | | | 553 | | 31.39 |
10. | Nathan HUGHES | 14 | Hatfield | | 1:08.15 | | | 543 | | 32.81 |
11. | James NEWTON | 16 | Co Peterboro | | 1:08.81 | | | 527 | | - |
12. | Alasdair KERR | 21 | Biggleswade | | 1:09.20 | | | 518 | | 32.14 |
13. | Joshua GRAY | 20 | West Norfolk | | 1:09.52 | | | 511 | | 32.80 |
14. | Dominic SCIFO | 14 | teamipswich | | 1:09.63 | | | 509 | | 33.88 |
15. | Ethan LAMB | 18 | Hatfield | | 1:09.73 | | | 507 | | 33.22 |
16. | Oliver FITT | 15 | St Ives | | 1:09.83 | | | 505 | | 33.14 |
17. | Ben RANSOME | 16 | Hertford | | 1:10.24 | | | 496 | | 33.18 |
18. | Kyle PANTON | 19 | Harlow Pen | | 1:10.37 | | | 493 | | 33.15 |
19. | Liam BARNETT | 27 | Co Cambridge | | 1:10.38 | | | 493 | | 33.42 |
20. | Martin RUSSELL-ROGERS | 16 | Hitchin | | 1:10.66 | | | 487 | | 32.95 |
21. | Keenan STOKES | 16 | UEA Norwich | | 1:10.69 | | | 486 | | 33.36 |
22. | Ashley TRENT | 17 | Co Cambridge | | 1:10.73 | | | 486 | | 33.02 |
23. | Zhi ONG | 15 | Co St Albans | | 1:10.86 | | | 483 | | 34.03 |
24. | Ryan JARVIS | 15 | Team Luton | | 1:10.90 | | | 482 | | - |
25. | Samuel PECK | 14 | UEA Norwich | | 1:10.99 | | | 480 | | 33.92 |
26. | Daniel HURST | 15 | Berkhamsted | | 1:11.01 | | | 480 | | 33.00 |
27. | Ryan SYKES | 18 | West Norfolk | | 1:11.04 | | | 479 | | 34.31 |
28. | Jack PICKERING | 16 | teamipswich | | 1:11.13 | | | 477 | | 34.07 |
29. | Charles RAYNER | 13 | Hemel Hemp | | 1:11.55 | | | 469 | | 33.74 |
30. | Leyton BERREY | 15 | UEA Norwich | | 1:11.82 | | | 464 | | 33.69 |
31. | James WOODWARD | 14 | Potters Bar | | 1:11.95 | | | 461 | | 34.30 |
32. | George LAING | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 1:12.06 | | | 459 | | 32.90 |
33. | Edward BRIARS | 16 | West Suffolk | | 1:12.07 | | | 459 | | 33.42 |
33. | Reese HOUSDEN | 12 | Hatfield | | 1:12.07 | | | 459 | | 34.50 |
35. | Patrick KEAVENEY | 14 | Modernians | | 1:12.16 | | | 457 | | 34.12 |
36. | Sydney NEWNHAM-STEBBIN | 15 | Lstoft & OB | | 1:12.26 | | | 455 | | 34.01 |
37. | Jack MCGARRY | 20 | Leighton Buz | | 1:12.32 | | | 454 | | 33.75 |
38. | Thomas WIGGINS | 15 | Co Peterboro | | 1:12.43 | | | 452 | | 33.49 |
39. | Joseph MURRAY | 15 | Putteridge | | 1:12.44 | | | 452 | | 33.61 |
40. | Daniel HILL | 15 | Linslade | | 1:13.10 | | | 440 | | 34.31 |
41. | Joseph COLLINS | 15 | Bishop Stort | | 1:13.19 | | | 438 | | 34.23 |
42. | Finlay RYAN | 15 | Dereham | | 1:13.20 | | | 438 | | 35.09 |
43. | Nicholas STALLEY | 17 | Modernians | | 1:13.25 | | | 437 | | 33.56 |
44. | Jack CHRISTIE | 16 | Hemel Hemp | | 1:13.46 | | | 433 | | - |
45. | Matthew MCLAUGHLIN | 21 | DunmowAtlant | | 1:13.52 | | | 432 | | 34.02 |
46. | Thomas BUCKLE | 17 | West Suffolk | | 1:14.83 | | | 410 | | 35.21 |
47. | Archie HOLMAN | 16 | West Norfolk | | 1:15.38 | | | 401 | | 35.71 |
48. | Jaxon SIMMONS | 14 | Co Peterboro | 13 | 1:26.05 | | | 269 | | 40.03 |
49. | Aaron HIRD | 15 | Team Luton | | 1:26.75 | | | 263 | | 40.42 |
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Jaxon SIMMONS | 14 | Co Peterboro | 13 | 1:26.05 | | | 458 | | 40.03 |