Mens Open 200m IM - Heats
Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Nathan HUGHES | 14 | Hatfield | | 2:08.93 | | | 614 | | 28.74 | 1:02.35 | 1:39.50 |
2. | Brandon NABARRO | 17 | Modernians | | 2:09.07 | | | 612 | | 28.35 | 1:01.72 | 2:09.07 |
3. | Martyn WALTON | 17 | Hatfield | | 2:09.09 | | | 612 | | 27.47 | 59.93 | 1:38.60 |
4. | Augustus VEASEY | 18 | Chelmsford | | 2:09.42 | | | 607 | | 28.98 | 1:01.73 | 1:39.45 |
5. | Thomas SARAH | 20 | Co Cambridge | | 2:10.17 | | | 597 | | 28.26 | 1:01.39 | 1:38.68 |
6. | Thomas MCLAGAN | 18 | Chelmsford | | 2:10.82 | | | 588 | | 28.13 | 1:01.71 | 1:40.58 |
7. | Daniel LEIGH | 15 | Co Peterboro | | 2:10.94 | | | 586 | | 28.05 | 1:01.15 | 1:41.46 |
8. | Nathan WELLS | 16 | West Norfolk | | 2:11.17 | | | 583 | | 28.80 | 1:01.37 | 1:41.21 |
9. | Joshua GRAVES | 17 | Co Peterboro | | 2:12.73 | | | 563 | | 27.95 | 1:01.93 | 1:42.12 |
10. | Tony-Joe TRETT OLIVER | 15 | teamipswich | | 2:13.11 | | | 558 | | 29.06 | 1:02.45 | 1:42.02 |
11. | Matthew BRIGHAM | 18 | Co Peterboro | | 2:13.27 | | | 556 | | 29.39 | 1:02.97 | 1:42.24 |
12. | Jamie SCHOLES | 14 | Co Peterboro | | 2:13.59 | | | 552 | | 29.27 | 1:01.31 | 1:43.07 |
13. | Jake LLOYD | 19 | Bishop Stort | | 2:13.61 | | | 552 | | 27.36 | 1:01.21 | 1:42.10 |
14. | Oliver FITT | 15 | St Ives | | 2:13.62 | | | 552 | | 29.55 | 1:01.86 | - |
15. | James NEWTON | 16 | Co Peterboro | | 2:14.12 | | | 546 | | 29.79 | 1:02.85 | 1:41.27 |
16. | Graeham DOUGLAS | 26 | Co Cambridge | | 2:15.52 | | | 529 | | 29.14 | 1:04.59 | 1:43.03 |
17. | Ben RANSOME | 16 | Hertford | | 2:16.11 | | | 522 | | 28.86 | 1:03.32 | 1:44.28 |
18. | Dominic SCIFO | 14 | teamipswich | | 2:16.33 | | | 520 | | 28.03 | 1:02.48 | 1:43.48 |
19. | Jack PICKERING | 16 | teamipswich | | 2:16.70 | | | 515 | | 29.36 | 1:04.88 | 1:44.13 |
20. | Cameron MCRAE | 15 | Co Peterboro | | 2:16.77 | | | 515 | | 30.41 | 1:03.97 | 1:45.19 |
21. | Luke TURLEY | 14 | Hatfield | | 2:17.15 | | | 510 | | 29.81 | 1:04.43 | 2:17.15 |
22. | Patrick KEAVENEY | 14 | Modernians | | 2:17.19 | | | 510 | | 1:05.30 | 1:44.85 | - |
23. | James WOODWARD | 14 | Potters Bar | | 2:17.33 | | | 508 | | 31.42 | 1:47.07 | - |
24. | Harry CONSTANTINE | 13 | Hatfield | | 2:17.52 | | | 506 | | 29.76 | 1:04.89 | 1:48.05 |
25. | Keenan STOKES | 16 | UEA Norwich | | 2:17.79 | | | 503 | | 30.44 | 1:05.73 | 1:45.37 |
26. | Christopher SMITH | 18 | Hoddesdon | | 2:17.95 | | | 501 | | 28.75 | 1:04.70 | 1:44.59 |
27. | Ryan SYKES | 18 | West Norfolk | | 2:18.32 | | | 497 | | 31.02 | 1:06.95 | 1:47.21 |
28. | Ashley TRENT | 17 | Co Cambridge | | 2:18.37 | | | 497 | | 28.85 | 1:03.08 | 1:44.69 |
29. | Samuel PEDDER | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 2:18.52 | | | 495 | | 30.01 | 1:04.53 | 1:44.97 |
30. | Thomas WIGGINS | 15 | Co Peterboro | | 2:19.02 | | | 490 | | 31.40 | 1:06.57 | 1:46.98 |
31. | Jordan NORTHWOOD | 15 | Berkhamsted | | 2:19.24 | | | 488 | | 29.48 | 1:05.74 | 1:45.96 |
32. | Zack CAMPBELL-MAUGHAN | 15 | West Norfolk | | 2:19.52 | | | 485 | | 29.12 | 1:04.14 | 1:46.94 |
33. | Samuel PECK | 14 | UEA Norwich | | 2:19.60 | | | 484 | | 30.87 | 1:07.83 | 1:47.82 |
34. | Harry FOX | 15 | Basildon Ph | | 2:20.02 | | | 479 | | 29.68 | 1:04.93 | 1:47.77 |
35. | Jakob GOODMAN | 14 | St Felix Sch | | 2:20.08 | | | 479 | | - | 1:05.63 | - |
36. | Alex MASON | 18 | Team Luton | | 2:20.24 | | | 477 | | 1:06.29 | 1:47.12 | - |
37. | Charlie BODEN | 13 | Chelmsford | | 2:20.47 | | | 475 | | 29.93 | - | 1:48.47 |
38. | Oliver KENNY | 17 | UEA Norwich | | 2:20.65 | | | 473 | | 30.48 | 1:05.63 | 1:47.30 |
39. | Benjamin WHITBOURN | 17 | Dereham | | 2:20.70 | | | 473 | | 29.32 | 1:03.34 | - |
40. | Michael JUDD | 16 | Leighton Buz | | 2:20.92 | | | 470 | | 28.75 | 1:04.45 | 1:48.94 |
41. | Nicholas PERKINS | 13 | UEA Norwich | | 2:21.08 | | | 469 | | 30.59 | 1:05.19 | 1:47.61 |
42. | Finlay RYAN | 15 | Dereham | | 2:21.30 | | | 467 | | 31.87 | 1:08.20 | 2:21.30 |
43. | Dalton YALLOP | 17 | UEA Norwich | | 2:21.53 | | | 464 | | 29.95 | 1:06.45 | 1:49.41 |
44. | Louis SPONG | 15 | DunmowAtlant | | 2:21.96 | | | 460 | | 31.99 | 1:06.75 | 1:50.53 |
45. | Edward BRIARS | 16 | West Suffolk | | 2:22.14 | | | 458 | | 30.59 | 1:49.08 | - |
46. | Myles TURNER | 14 | West Suffolk | | 2:22.16 | | | 458 | | 32.61 | 1:07.58 | 1:49.68 |
47. | Archie HOLMAN | 16 | West Norfolk | | 2:22.71 | | | 453 | | 31.48 | 1:09.63 | 1:50.10 |
48. | Calvin COE | 16 | Stowmarket | | 2:22.95 | | | 451 | | 30.53 | 1:07.32 | 1:49.19 |
49. | Ryan JARVIS | 15 | Team Luton | | 2:22.96 | | | 450 | | 31.20 | 1:07.33 | 1:48.55 |
50. | Jack WEARS | 15 | Leighton Buz | | 2:23.38 | | | 447 | | 29.70 | 1:06.45 | 1:49.87 |
51. | Robert BRUNTON | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 2:23.49 | | | 445 | | 30.67 | 1:51.75 | - |
52. | Harvey NORMAN | 13 | Co Peterboro | | 2:23.53 | | | 445 | | 32.22 | 1:08.91 | 1:50.70 |
53. | Matthew ADDIS | 16 | West Norfolk | | 2:23.63 | | | 444 | | 30.96 | 1:09.11 | 1:50.71 |
54. | Jake THOMAS-MANSFIELD | 14 | Co Cambridge | | 2:23.66 | | | 444 | | 29.79 | 1:07.20 | 1:51.23 |
55. | Leyton BERREY | 15 | UEA Norwich | | 2:23.93 | | | 441 | | 32.22 | 1:08.91 | 1:49.95 |
56. | Thomas BUCKLE | 17 | West Suffolk | | 2:26.44 | | | 419 | | 31.51 | 1:08.87 | 1:51.86 |
57. | Peter TODD | 17 | St Ives | | 2:26.45 | | | 419 | | 1:07.32 | - | 1:52.72 |
58. | Jaxon SIMMONS | 14 | Co Peterboro | 13 | 2:37.57 | | | 336 | | 34.59 | 1:15.52 | 2:02.15 |
59. | Jonluke SUMMERFIELD | 18 | Berkhamsted | | 2:38.15 | | | 333 | | 31.24 | 1:11.53 | 1:58.13 |
| Samuel COTTEE | 14 | teamipswich | | DQ SL 2L | | | | | | | |
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jaxon SIMMONS | 14 | Co Peterboro | 13 | 2:37.57 | | | 636 | | 34.59 | 1:15.52 | 2:02.15 |