Mens Open 100m Butterfly - Heats
Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | David KELLEWAY | 21 | Hoddesdon | | 55.56 | | | 664 | | 25.95 |
2. | Jake TYSON | 17 | teamipswich | | 55.66 | | | 660 | | 25.94 |
3. | Martyn WALTON | 17 | Hatfield | | 56.18 | | | 642 | | - |
4. | Oliver MALTBY | 17 | Modernians | | 57.08 | | | 612 | | 26.75 |
5. | William KEARSEY | 17 | Hatfield | | 57.52 | | | 598 | | 26.84 |
6. | George EPSLY | 16 | Basildon Ph | | 57.76 | | | 591 | | 27.25 |
7. | Regan LLOYD | 17 | teamipswich | | 57.80 | | | 590 | | 27.67 |
8. | Harry PARKER | 16 | Hatfield | | 57.81 | | | 589 | | 26.78 |
9. | Jack UTTING | 17 | UEA Norwich | | 57.84 | | | 588 | | 26.65 |
10. | Liam CURRAN | 16 | Co St Albans | | 58.30 | | | 575 | | 27.29 |
11. | Liam BARNETT | 27 | Co Cambridge | | 58.41 | | | 571 | | 27.23 |
12. | Joshua GRAVES | 17 | Co Peterboro | | 58.51 | | | 568 | | 27.54 |
13. | Jake LLOYD | 19 | Bishop Stort | | 58.58 | | | 566 | | 27.46 |
14. | Dominic SCIFO | 14 | teamipswich | | 58.74 | | | 562 | | 27.42 |
15. | Mason ARNOLD | 17 | Harlow Pen | | 58.96 | | | 555 | | 27.20 |
16. | Angelos KOUSOUNIS | 18 | UEA Norwich | | 59.27 | | | 547 | | 27.53 |
17. | Luke HAZLEHURST | 17 | Hatfield | | 59.47 | | | 541 | | - |
18. | Joshua DUGGAN | 18 | Hatfield | | 59.71 | | | 535 | | 27.70 |
19. | Hugo JOHNSON | 16 | Bo Southend | | 59.74 | | | 534 | | 28.13 |
20. | Stuart CLARKE | 30 | Bishop Stort | | 59.87 | | | 530 | | 27.98 |
21. | Mark LEAMON | 27 | Co Cambridge | | 59.95 | | | 528 | | 27.27 |
22. | Daniel LEIGH | 15 | Co Peterboro | | 59.98 | | | 528 | | 28.06 |
23. | Frederick WOODCOCK | 18 | Hemel Hemp | | 1:00.07 | | | 525 | | 27.28 |
24. | Harry ROBINSON | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 1:00.09 | | | 525 | | 27.68 |
25. | Benjamin GARRATT | 14 | Hatfield | | 1:00.14 | | | 523 | | 28.18 |
26. | Aidan ROBINSON | 17 | Basildon Ph | | 1:00.18 | | | 522 | | 28.01 |
27. | Alexander PROFFITT | 16 | West Suffolk | | 1:00.43 | | | 516 | | 28.06 |
28. | Charlie FOX | 17 | Basildon Ph | | 1:00.64 | | | 510 | | 28.39 |
29. | Jamie MCLAUGHLIN | 17 | Harlow Pen | | 1:01.30 | | | 494 | | 28.41 |
29. | Daniel MILLS | 17 | Co Cambridge | | 1:01.30 | | | 494 | | 28.77 |
31. | Ryan SMITH | 14 | UEA Norwich | | 1:01.42 | | | 491 | | 28.12 |
32. | Nathan HUGHES | 14 | Hatfield | | 1:01.72 | | | 484 | | 29.07 |
33. | Oliver COOK | 18 | St Ives | | 1:01.91 | | | 480 | | 28.49 |
34. | Jakob GOODMAN | 14 | St Felix Sch | | 1:02.03 | | | 477 | | 28.63 |
35. | Bradley VEITCH | 15 | Harlow Pen | | 1:02.09 | | | 476 | | 28.91 |
36. | Harry WEARS | 17 | Leighton Buz | | 1:02.27 | | | 471 | | 28.20 |
37. | Christopher MURPHY | 18 | Flitwick | | 1:02.45 | | | 467 | | 28.42 |
38. | Ben HARRISON | 14 | Potters Bar | | 1:02.71 | | | 462 | | 29.71 |
39. | Thomas HARRINGTON | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 1:02.80 | | | 460 | | 28.88 |
40. | Rhys SHORT | 17 | Hatfield | | 1:02.98 | | | 456 | | - |
41. | Daniel BRACKENBURY | 21 | Co Cambridge | | 1:03.40 | | | 447 | | 28.81 |
42. | Ashley TRENT | 17 | Co Cambridge | | 1:04.15 | | | 431 | | 29.16 |
43. | Aaron HIRD | 15 | Team Luton | | 1:08.13 | | | 360 | | 30.72 |
44. | Jaxon SIMMONS | 14 | Co Peterboro | 13 | 1:14.58 | | | 274 | | 35.86 |
45. | Sam BRADLEY | 21 | Team Luton | 7 | 1:26.59 | | | 175 | | 39.78 |
| Finlay MIDDLETON | 12 | Stowmarket | 8 | DQ SL 3L | | | | | |
| William HATTON | 16 | UEA Norwich | | DQ SL 3L | | | | | |
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Sam BRADLEY | 21 | Team Luton | 7 | 1:26.59 | | | 703 | | 39.78 |
2. | Jaxon SIMMONS | 14 | Co Peterboro | 13 | 1:14.58 | | | 447 | | 35.86 |
| Finlay MIDDLETON | 12 | Stowmarket | 8 | DQ SL 3L | | | | | |