BOYS 10 years Category (BAG Points)

PlaceNameClub100sFormMedleyFreeTotal
1Naythan AUNGColchester3073072793031196
2Owen VAUGHANChelmsford3102612903131174
3Finn JEFFERYColchester2922662772801115
4Owen WEBSTERSt Felix Sch2872222483331090
5Callum STEDMANDereham2732402562711040
6Aaron LAMBIEThurrock227220252258957
7Owen FLETTONteamipswich288296277 861
8Max MCAULIFFEHarlow Pen275237 293805
9Robert ADDISWest Norfolk254235 268757
10William PESTELLColchester232235272 739
11Jack CONROYThurrock213245242 700
12Cooper BAKERHalstead260  249509
13Joshua BLUNKELLHalstead255  244499
14Matthew PITCHERNorwich Swan237241  478
14Louis ARMITAGEBerkhamsted234244  478
16Maxwell GEORGEHatfield226248  474
17Daniel MURTAGHStevenage241231  472
18Harry SWANNLstoft & OB244223  467
19Rhys DAVIDSONTeam Luton218244  462
20Harrison JARVISThurrock220236  456
21Connor GILLINGHAMWest Suffolk199242  441
22Joshua COLLENUEA Norwich202227  429
23Alexander LOWRYUEA Norwich202217  419
24Joshua TREWINCo St Albans201208  409
25Jensen HOOLEDeben196201  397
26Benjamin GREENWatford SC223   223

UP